Eastern NC's Premier Firearms & Tactical Gear Source◆Call (252) 439-1074 To Order◆FFL Transfers Just $25 — Ship It To Us◆Rocky Mount, NC 27803 • Nash & Edgecombe County◆Free Shipping On Orders Over $250 · Local Pickup Available◆Veteran & Woman-Owned • Type 07 FFL Gunsmith◆Heroes Discount — Military, First Responders, Nurses & Teachers Save 10% Or Ship Free◆
Rost Martin Magazine for RM1F 9mm Luger 19rd w/Extended Baseplate

Rost Martin

Rost Martin Magazine for RM1F 9mm Luger 19rd w/Extended Baseplate

$20.69$22.75Save $2.06(9% off)
In Stock (11)
Best Price

You save $2.06 — we shopped 3 distributors for the lowest cost.

Caliber / Gauge: 9mm
Magazine capacity limits apply in some states (e.g., CA, NY, NJ, CT, MA, MD, CO). Enter your shipping ZIP at checkout to confirm we can ship this item to your address.
Live Availability
UPC 850067485728Item #RM10206

Product Details

Rost Martin’s 19-round extended baseplate magazine for the RM1F.

  • 19-round capacity
  • Steel magazine
  • Polymer +2 base plate
Brand: Rost Martin | CA Prop 65: Yes | Compliance Magazine Type: Handgun Magazine | Condition: New | Magazine Caliber: 9mm Luger | Magazine Capacity: 19 rds | Magazine Finish: Black | Package Quantity: 1 | Weapon Mfg: Rost Martin UPC: 850067485728

Specifications

BrandRost Martin
UPC850067485728
Caliber9mm
Capacity19 rounds
Part TypeMagazine
Weight0.23 lb
ConditionNew

Buying this item

Does the Rost Martin Magazine for RM1F 9mm Luger 19rd w/Extended Baseplate ship free?
Orders over $250 ship free within the US; smaller orders ship for a flat $9.99. Local pickup in Rocky Mount, NC 27803 is also available.
Is the Rost Martin Magazine for RM1F 9mm Luger 19rd w/Extended Baseplate in stock?
Yes — live distributor inventory shows it in stock and it ships or is ready for pickup within 1–3 business days.
What is the return policy?
Non-firearm items may be returned within 30 days (a restocking fee of up to 15% applies if the packaging was opened). Firearms and ammunition are final sale once transferred, per federal law.

All firearm sales require background checks and compliance with federal, state, and local laws. You must be 21+ for handguns/stripped receivers and 18+ for long guns.

Guides for this gear

All articles →